Schulschachturnier Eichwaldschule 2019: Runde 6
Runde 6 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Effenberger, Luke (5) | - | - | Veldkamp, Philipp (4) | - | 1:0 | ||
2 | Kessler, Jonas (4) | - | - | Hofmann, Daniel (4) | - | 1:0 | ||
3 | Krenz, Cornelius (4) | - | - | Werner, Emeric (4) | - | 0:1 | ||
4 | Wambach, Johannes (3) | - | - | Butzer, Marlon (3.5) | - | 1:0 | ||
5 | Kesici, Taylan-Arif (3) | - | - | Willand, Mattis (3) | - | 0:1 | ||
6 | Wang, Ruiteng (3) | - | - | Paschedag, Vivien (3) | - | 1:0 | ||
7 | Platt-Sievert, Max (3) | - | - | Piepenhagen, Moritz (3) | - | 1:0 | ||
8 | Fuchs, Emanuel (3) | - | - | Wiegand, Michel (3) | - | 0:1 | ||
9 | Nagel, Daniel (3) | - | - | Buchinger, Hubertus (3) | - | 1:0 | ||
10 | Rademer, Lukas (2.5) | - | - | Kale, Eray (2) | - | 1:0 | ||
11 | Kale, Günes Lale (2) | - | - | Kratzer, Kyrill (2) | - | 1:0 | ||
12 | Muylkens, Johannes (2) | - | - | Snover, Tom (2) | - | 0:1 | ||
13 | Laue, Silas (2) | - | - | Rübensam, Joel (2) | - | 0:1 | ||
14 | Butzer, Colin (2) | - | - | Wambach, Franziska (2) | - | 1:0 | ||
15 | Gleixner, Sascha (1.5) | - | - | Wolf, William (1) | - | 1:0 | ||
16 | Kohlweg, Ben (1.5) | - | - | Griesssmann, Noah (1) | - | 0:1 | ||
17 | Wittassek, Florian (1) | - | - | Welcher, Robin (1) | - | 1:0 | ||
18 | Lepper, Quentin (1) | - | - | Diener, Jan (0) | - | 0:1 |
Powered by ChessLeagueManager
Spieltag: 6 Starkenburgliga
Rg | Mannschaft | BP | MP |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Schachmatt Weiterstadt I | 32.0 | 11 |
2 | Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 II | 29.0 | 8 |
3 | SC Groß-Umstadt I | 27.5 | 8 |
4 | SK Langen II | 26.0 | 6 |
5 | SC "Turm" Breuberg I | 23.0 | 6 |
6 | SC Springer Bad König I | 21.0 | 5 |
7 | SAbt TEC Darmstadt I | 19.0 | 3 |
8 | SG Wartturm Schaafheim I | 14.5 | 1 |
Spieltag: 8 Kreisklasse B
Rg | Mannschaft | BP | MP |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 IV | 23.5 | 11 |
2 | SC FK Babenhausen 1994 III | 22.5 | 11 |
3 | SC Springer Bad König II | 22.0 | 9 |
4 | SK 1980 Gernsheim V | 20.5 | 8 |
5 | SC Schachmatt Weiterstadt III | 17.5 | 8 |
6 | SC "Turm" Breuberg III | 15.5 | 6 |
7 | SG Rödermark/Eppertshausen III | 13.0 | 5 |
8 | SG Wartturm Schaafheim II | 14.0 | 4 |
9 | SC Groß-Umstadt II | 10.5 | 2 |