|
1519 | 3.0 : 5.0 | SC Ladja Roßdorf 02 | 1609 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
N.N. |
0.5 - 0.5 |
N.N. |
||
2 |
N.N. |
1 - 0 |
N.N. |
||
3 |
N.N. |
0.5 - 0.5 |
N.N. |
||
4 |
N.N. |
0.5 - 0.5 |
N.N. |
||
5 |
N.N. |
0 - 1 |
N.N. |
||
6 |
N.N. |
0 - 1 |
N.N. |
||
7 |
N.N. |
0 - 1 |
N.N. |
||
8 |
N.N. |
0.5 - 0.5 |
N.N. |
||
|
1550 | 2.0 : 6.0 | SK 1980 Gernsheim 05 | 1543 | |
1 |
N.N. |
0 - 1 |
N.N. |
||
2 |
N.N. |
0.5 - 0.5 |
N.N. |
||
3 |
N.N. |
0 - 1 |
N.N. |
||
4 |
N.N. |
0.5 - 0.5 |
N.N. |
||
5 |
N.N. |
0 - 1 |
N.N. |
||
6 |
N.N. |
0.5 - 0.5 |
N.N. |
||
7 |
N.N. |
0.5 - 0.5 |
N.N. |
||
8 |
N.N. |
0 - 1 |
N.N. |
||
|
1506 | 3.5 : 4.5 | SC Goddelau 01 | 1509 | |
1 |
N.N. |
1 - 0 |
N.N. |
||
2 |
N.N. |
1 - 0 |
N.N. |
||
3 |
N.N. |
0 - 1 |
N.N. |
||
4 |
N.N. |
0 - 1 |
N.N. |
||
5 |
N.N. |
0.5 - 0.5 |
N.N. |
||
6 |
N.N. |
0.5 - 0.5 |
N.N. |
||
7 |
N.N. |
0.5 - 0.5 |
N.N. |
||
8 |
N.N. |
0 - 1 |
N.N. |
||
|
1445 | 3.0 : 5.0 | SC FK Babenhausen 02 | 1479 | |
1 |
N.N. |
1 - 0 |
N.N. |
||
2 |
N.N. |
0 - 1 |
N.N. |
||
3 |
N.N. |
0 - 1 |
N.N. |
||
4 |
N.N. |
0 - 1 |
N.N. |
||
5 |
N.N. |
1 - 0 |
N.N. |
||
6 |
N.N. |
1 - 0 |
N.N. |
||
7 |
N.N. |
0 - 1 |
N.N. |
||
8 |
N.N. |
0 - 1 |
N.N. |
||
|
1574 | 5.0 : 3.0 | SK 1927 Dieburg 01 | 1561 | |
1 |
N.N. |
-/+ |
N.N. |
||
2 |
N.N. |
+/- |
N.N. |
||
3 |
N.N. |
+/- |
N.N. |
||
4 |
N.N. |
1 - 0 |
N.N. |
||
5 |
N.N. |
0.5 - 0.5 |
N.N. |
||
6 |
N.N. |
1 - 0 |
N.N. |
||
7 |
N.N. |
0 - 1 |
N.N. |
||
8 |
N.N. |
0.5 - 0.5 |
N.N. |
||
= Details ausblenden.
= Ergebnis gemeldet von
Rangliste nach Runde 7 | Rg |
Mannschaft |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
MP |
BP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
(1543)
|
X | 4.0 | 6.0 | 4.5 | 4.0 | 4.5 | 5.0 | 5.5 | 12 |
33.5 |
||
2 |
(1574)
|
4.0 | X | 4.5 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 5.5 | 3.0 | 5.5 | 11 |
32.5 |
||
3 |
(1550)
|
2.0 | 3.5 | X | 5.0 | 4.0 | 6.0 | 5.0 | 6.5 | 9 |
32.0 |
||
4 |
(1561)
|
3.5 | 3.0 | 3.0 | X | 4.5 | 5.0 | 6.5 | 4.5 | 8 |
30.0 |
||
5 |
(1609)
|
4.0 | 3.0 | X | 3.5 | 5.5 | 2.5 | 5.0 | 6.5 | 7 |
30.0 |
||
6 |
(1509)
|
3.5 | 4.0 | 3.5 | 4.5 | X | 3.0 | 4.5 | 5.0 | 7 |
28.0 |
||
7 |
(1479)
|
3.0 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 5.0 | X | 4.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 6 |
25.5 |
||
8 |
(1506)
|
2.5 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 5.5 | 3.5 | 4.0 | X | 8.0 | 5 |
29.5 |
||
9 |
(1519)
|
2.5 | 5.0 | 1.5 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | X | 5.5 | 5 |
24.5 |
||
10 |
(1445)
|
2.5 | 1.5 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 | X | 0 |
14.5 |
Powered by ChessLeagueManager
Spieltag: 6 Starkenburgliga
Rg | Mannschaft | BP | MP |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Schachmatt Weiterstadt I | 32.0 | 11 |
2 | Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 II | 29.0 | 8 |
3 | SC Groß-Umstadt I | 27.5 | 8 |
4 | SK Langen II | 26.0 | 6 |
5 | SC "Turm" Breuberg I | 23.0 | 6 |
6 | SC Springer Bad König I | 21.0 | 5 |
7 | SAbt TEC Darmstadt I | 19.0 | 3 |
8 | SG Wartturm Schaafheim I | 14.5 | 1 |
Spieltag: 8 Kreisklasse B
Rg | Mannschaft | BP | MP |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 IV | 23.5 | 11 |
2 | SC FK Babenhausen 1994 III | 22.5 | 11 |
3 | SC Springer Bad König II | 22.0 | 9 |
4 | SK 1980 Gernsheim V | 20.5 | 8 |
5 | SC Schachmatt Weiterstadt III | 17.5 | 8 |
6 | SC "Turm" Breuberg III | 15.5 | 6 |
7 | SG Rödermark/Eppertshausen III | 13.0 | 5 |
8 | SG Wartturm Schaafheim II | 14.0 | 4 |
9 | SC Groß-Umstadt II | 10.5 | 2 |